Ομαδικά Προγράμματα

ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ
WodBox
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Body Conditioning
08:30 - 09:20
Ειρήνη
Pilates
08:30 - 09:20
Εύη
Zumba
08:30 - 09:20
Εύη
Yoga
08:30 - 09:20
Γεωργία
Glutes-Abs
08:30 - 09:20
Ειρήνη
09:00
10:00
11:00
WingThun
11:30 - 12:30
παιδικό

WingThun
12:30 - 13:30
εφηβικό
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Step
15:00 - 15:50
Όλγα
BodyPump
15:00 - 15:50
Γιώργος
16:00
Yoga
16:00 - 16:50
Γεωργία
WingThun
16:00 - 16:50
παιδικό/εφηβικό
Yoga
16:00 - 16:50
Γεωργία
WingThun
16:00 - 16:50
παιδικό/εφηβικό
17:00
Body Conditioning
17:00 - 17:50
Ειρήνη
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Σταυρούλα
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Σταυρούλα
18:00
Pilates
18:00 - 18:50
Σταυρούλα
BodyPump
18:00 - 18:50
Σταυρούλα
Zumba
18:00 - 18:50
Εύη
BodyPump
18:00 - 18:50
Σταυρούλα
BodyPump
18:00 - 18:50
Ειρήνη
19:00
Aerobic
19:00 - 19:50
Ειρήνη
Zumba
19:00 - 19:50
Σάκης
BodyPump
19:00 - 19:50
Ειρήνη
Step
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα
Spinning
19:00 - 19:50
Ειρήνη
20:00
Spinning
20:00 - 20:50
Ειρήνη
Spinning
20:00 - 20:50
Ειρήνη
21:00
WingThun
21:00 - 22:00
ενηλίκων
WingThun
21:00 - 22:00
ενηλίκων
WingThun
21:00 - 22:00
ενηλίκων

Monday

  • Body Conditioning Ειρήνη
    08:30 - 09:20
  • Yoga Γεωργία
    16:00 - 16:50
  • Body Conditioning Ειρήνη
    17:00 - 17:50
  • Pilates Σταυρούλα
    18:00 - 18:50
  • Aerobic Ειρήνη
    19:00 - 19:50
  • Spinning Ειρήνη
    20:00 - 20:50

Tuesday

  • Pilates Εύη
    08:30 - 09:20
  • WingThun παιδικό/εφηβικό
    16:00 - 16:50
  • Pilates Σταυρούλα
    17:00 - 17:50
  • BodyPump Σταυρούλα
    18:00 - 18:50
  • Zumba Σάκης
    19:00 - 19:50
  • WingThun ενηλίκων
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Zumba Εύη
    08:30 - 09:20
  • Step Όλγα
    15:00 - 15:50
  • Yoga Γεωργία
    16:00 - 16:50
  • Zumba Εύη
    18:00 - 18:50
  • BodyPump Ειρήνη
    19:00 - 19:50
  • Spinning Ειρήνη
    20:00 - 20:50
  • WingThun ενηλίκων
    21:00 - 22:00

Thursday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    08:30 - 09:20
  • WingThun παιδικό/εφηβικό
    16:00 - 16:50
  • Pilates Σταυρούλα
    17:00 - 17:50
  • BodyPump Σταυρούλα
    18:00 - 18:50
  • Step Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50
  • WingThun ενηλίκων
    21:00 - 22:00

Friday

  • Glutes-Abs Ειρήνη
    08:30 - 09:20
  • BodyPump Γιώργος
    15:00 - 15:50
  • BodyPump Ειρήνη
    18:00 - 18:50
  • Spinning Ειρήνη
    19:00 - 19:50

Saturday

  • WingThun παιδικό
    11:30 - 12:30
  • WingThun εφηβικό
    12:30 - 13:30
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00
Aerobic
19:00 - 19:50
Ειρήνη

Monday

  • Aerobic Ειρήνη
    19:00 - 19:50
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Body Conditioning
08:30 - 09:20
Ειρήνη
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Body Conditioning
17:00 - 17:50
Ειρήνη

Monday

  • Body Conditioning Ειρήνη
    08:30 - 09:20
  • Body Conditioning Ειρήνη
    17:00 - 17:50
No classes available!
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15:00
BodyPump
15:00 - 15:50
Γιώργος
16:00
17:00
18:00
BodyPump
18:00 - 18:50
Σταυρούλα
BodyPump
18:00 - 18:50
Σταυρούλα
BodyPump
18:00 - 18:50
Ειρήνη
19:00
BodyPump
19:00 - 19:50
Ειρήνη

Tuesday

  • BodyPump Σταυρούλα
    18:00 - 18:50

Wednesday

  • BodyPump Ειρήνη
    19:00 - 19:50

Thursday

  • BodyPump Σταυρούλα
    18:00 - 18:50

Friday

  • BodyPump Γιώργος
    15:00 - 15:50
  • BodyPump Ειρήνη
    18:00 - 18:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Glutes-Abs
08:30 - 09:20
Ειρήνη
09:00

Friday

  • Glutes-Abs Ειρήνη
    08:30 - 09:20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Pilates
08:30 - 09:20
Εύη
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Σταυρούλα
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Σταυρούλα
18:00
Pilates
18:00 - 18:50
Σταυρούλα

Monday

  • Pilates Σταυρούλα
    18:00 - 18:50

Tuesday

  • Pilates Εύη
    08:30 - 09:20
  • Pilates Σταυρούλα
    17:00 - 17:50

Thursday

  • Pilates Σταυρούλα
    17:00 - 17:50
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00
Spinning
19:00 - 19:50
Ειρήνη
20:00
Spinning
20:00 - 20:50
Ειρήνη
Spinning
20:00 - 20:50
Ειρήνη

Monday

  • Spinning Ειρήνη
    20:00 - 20:50

Wednesday

  • Spinning Ειρήνη
    20:00 - 20:50

Friday

  • Spinning Ειρήνη
    19:00 - 19:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15:00
Step
15:00 - 15:50
Όλγα
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Step
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα

Wednesday

  • Step Όλγα
    15:00 - 15:50

Thursday

  • Step Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
WingThun
11:30 - 12:30
παιδικό

WingThun
12:30 - 13:30
εφηβικό
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
WingThun
16:00 - 16:50
παιδικό/εφηβικό
WingThun
16:00 - 16:50
παιδικό/εφηβικό
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
WingThun
21:00 - 22:00
ενηλίκων
WingThun
21:00 - 22:00
ενηλίκων
WingThun
21:00 - 22:00
ενηλίκων

Tuesday

  • WingThun παιδικό/εφηβικό
    16:00 - 16:50
  • WingThun ενηλίκων
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • WingThun ενηλίκων
    21:00 - 22:00

Thursday

  • WingThun παιδικό/εφηβικό
    16:00 - 16:50
  • WingThun ενηλίκων
    21:00 - 22:00

Saturday

  • WingThun παιδικό
    11:30 - 12:30
  • WingThun εφηβικό
    12:30 - 13:30
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Yoga
08:30 - 09:20
Γεωργία
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Yoga
16:00 - 16:50
Γεωργία
Yoga
16:00 - 16:50
Γεωργία

Monday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    16:00 - 16:50

Wednesday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    16:00 - 16:50

Thursday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    08:30 - 09:20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Zumba
08:30 - 09:20
Εύη
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Zumba
18:00 - 18:50
Εύη
19:00
Zumba
19:00 - 19:50
Σάκης

Tuesday

  • Zumba Σάκης
    19:00 - 19:50

Wednesday

  • Zumba Εύη
    08:30 - 09:20
  • Zumba Εύη
    18:00 - 18:50
No classes available!
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Aerobic
08:40 - 09:30
Όλγα
BodyPump
08:40 - 09:30
Όλγα
Glutes-Abs
08:40 - 09:30
Όλγα
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Yoga
15:45 - 16:50
Γεωργία
Yoga
15:45 - 16:50
Γεωργία
16:00
BodyPump
16:00 - 16:50
Γιώργος
BodyPump
16:00 - 16:50
Γιώργος
17:00
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Μαριαλένα
Zumba Kids
17:00 - 17:50
Εύη
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Μαριαλένα
Aerial Kids
17:00 - 17:50
Εύη
Rhythmic kids
17:00 - 00:00
Μαριαλένα
18:00
Tabata
18:00 - 18:50
Εύη
Aerobic
18:00 - 18:50
Όλγα
Aerial Kids
18:00 - 18:50
Εύη
19:00
Aerobic
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα
BodyFit
19:00 - 19:50
Ηλιάνα
Body Conditioning
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα
Zumba
19:00 - 19:50
Εύη
Glutes-Abs
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Monday

  • Aerobic Όλγα
    08:40 - 09:30
  • BodyPump Γιώργος
    16:00 - 16:50
  • Pilates Μαριαλένα
    17:00 - 17:50
  • Tabata Εύη
    18:00 - 18:50
  • Aerobic Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50

Tuesday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    15:45 - 16:50
  • Zumba Kids Εύη
    17:00 - 17:50
  • BodyFit Ηλιάνα
    19:00 - 19:50

Wednesday

  • BodyPump Όλγα
    08:40 - 09:30
  • BodyPump Γιώργος
    16:00 - 16:50
  • Pilates Μαριαλένα
    17:00 - 17:50
  • Aerobic Όλγα
    18:00 - 18:50
  • Body Conditioning Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50

Thursday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    15:45 - 16:50
  • Aerial Kids Εύη
    17:00 - 17:50
  • Aerial Kids Εύη
    18:00 - 18:50
  • Zumba Εύη
    19:00 - 19:50

Friday

  • Glutes-Abs Όλγα
    08:40 - 09:30
  • Rhythmic kids Μαριαλένα
    17:00 - 00:00
  • Glutes-Abs Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
Aerial Kids
17:00 - 17:50
Εύη
18:00
Aerial Kids
18:00 - 18:50
Εύη

Thursday

  • Aerial Kids Εύη
    17:00 - 17:50
  • Aerial Kids Εύη
    18:00 - 18:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Aerobic
08:40 - 09:30
Όλγα
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Aerobic
18:00 - 18:50
Όλγα
19:00
Aerobic
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα

Monday

  • Aerobic Όλγα
    08:40 - 09:30
  • Aerobic Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50

Wednesday

  • Aerobic Όλγα
    18:00 - 18:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00
Body Conditioning
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα

Wednesday

  • Body Conditioning Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00
BodyFit
19:00 - 19:50
Ηλιάνα

Tuesday

  • BodyFit Ηλιάνα
    19:00 - 19:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
BodyPump
08:40 - 09:30
Όλγα
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
BodyPump
16:00 - 16:50
Γιώργος
BodyPump
16:00 - 16:50
Γιώργος

Monday

  • BodyPump Γιώργος
    16:00 - 16:50

Wednesday

  • BodyPump Όλγα
    08:40 - 09:30
  • BodyPump Γιώργος
    16:00 - 16:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Glutes-Abs
08:40 - 09:30
Όλγα
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Glutes-Abs
19:00 - 19:50
Όλγα

Friday

  • Glutes-Abs Όλγα
    08:40 - 09:30
  • Glutes-Abs Όλγα
    19:00 - 19:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Μαριαλένα
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Μαριαλένα

Monday

  • Pilates Μαριαλένα
    17:00 - 17:50

Wednesday

  • Pilates Μαριαλένα
    17:00 - 17:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
Rhythmic kids
17:00 - 00:00
Μαριαλένα
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Friday

  • Rhythmic kids Μαριαλένα
    17:00 - 00:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00
Tabata
18:00 - 18:50
Εύη

Monday

  • Tabata Εύη
    18:00 - 18:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15:00
Yoga
15:45 - 16:50
Γεωργία
Yoga
15:45 - 16:50
Γεωργία
16:00

Tuesday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    15:45 - 16:50

Thursday

  • Yoga Γεωργία
    15:45 - 16:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00
Zumba
19:00 - 19:50
Εύη

Thursday

  • Zumba Εύη
    19:00 - 19:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
Zumba Kids
17:00 - 17:50
Εύη

Tuesday

  • Zumba Kids Εύη
    17:00 - 17:50
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
No classes available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50

PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50

PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
STRENGHT
08:00 - 08:50
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50

PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50

PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
WOD FOR ALL
08:00 - 08:50
09:00
FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
STRENGHT
09:00 - 09:50
FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
STRENGHT
09:00 - 09:50
WOD FOR ALL
09:00 - 09:50
10:00
STRENGHT
10:00 - 10:50
FITNESS
10:00 - 10:50

PERFORMANCE
10:00 - 10:50
STRENGHT
10:00 - 10:50
FITNESS
10:00 - 10:50

PERFORMANCE
10:00 - 10:50
FITNESS
10:00 - 10:50

PERFORMANCE
10:00 - 10:50
WOD FOR ALL
10:00 - 10:50
11:00
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
FITNESS
15:00 - 15:50

PERFORMANCE
15:00 - 15:50
STRENGHT
15:00 - 15:50

TEENS
15:00 - 15:50
FITNESS
15:00 - 15:50

PERFORMANCE
15:00 - 15:50
STRENGHT
15:00 - 15:50

TEENS
15:00 - 15:50
FITNESS
15:00 - 15:50

PERFORMANCE
15:00 - 15:50
16:00
STRENGHT
16:00 - 16:50

TEENS
16:00 - 16:50
FITNESS
16:00 - 16:50
STRENGHT
16:00 - 16:50

TEENS
16:00 - 16:50
FITNESS
16:00 - 16:50
STRENGHT
16:00 - 16:50

TEENS
16:00 - 16:50
17:00
FITNESS
17:00 - 17:50

PERFORMANCE
17:00 - 17:50
TEENS
17:00 - 17:50
ARSI VARON
17:00 - 17:50

FITNESS
17:00 - 17:50

PERFORMANCE
17:00 - 17:50
STRENGHT
17:00 - 17:50

TEENS
17:00 - 17:50
FITNESS
17:00 - 17:50

PERFORMANCE
17:00 - 17:50
18:00
ARSI VARON
18:00 - 18:50

STRENGHT
18:00 - 18:50

TEENS
18:00 - 18:50
CALISTHENICS
18:00 - 18:50

FITNESS
18:00 - 18:50
STRENGHT
18:00 - 18:50
CALISTHENICS
18:00 - 18:50

FITNESS
18:00 - 18:50
FITNESS
18:00 - 18:50
19:00
FITNESS
19:00 - 19:50
STRENGHT
19:00 - 19:50

TEENS
19:00 - 19:50
FITNESS
19:00 - 19:50

TEENS
19:00 - 19:50
TEENS
19:00 - 19:50
FITNESS
19:00 - 19:50
20:00
FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50

PERFORMANCE
20:00 - 20:50
FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50

PERFORMANCE
20:00 - 20:50
STRENGHT
20:00 - 20:50

TEENS
20:00 - 20:50
FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50

PERFORMANCE
20:00 - 20:50
STRENGHT
20:00 - 20:50

TEENS
20:00 - 20:50
21:00
YOGA
21:00 - 21:50
YOGA
21:00 - 21:50

Monday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • FITNESS
    09:00 - 09:50
  • STRENGHT
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50
  • FITNESS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    15:00 - 15:50
  • STRENGHT
    16:00 - 16:50
  • TEENS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • FITNESS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    17:00 - 17:50
  • ARSI VARON
    18:00 - 18:50
  • STRENGHT
    18:00 - 18:50
  • TEENS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • FITNESS
    20:00 - 20:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    20:00 - 20:50

Tuesday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • STRENGHT
    09:00 - 09:50
  • FITNESS
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50
  • STRENGHT
    15:00 - 15:50
  • TEENS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • FITNESS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • TEENS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • CALISTHENICS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • STRENGHT
    19:00 - 19:50
  • TEENS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • FITNESS
    20:00 - 20:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    20:00 - 20:50
  • YOGA
    21:00 - 21:50

Wednesday

  • STRENGHT
    08:00 - 08:50
  • FITNESS
    09:00 - 09:50
  • STRENGHT
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50
  • FITNESS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    15:00 - 15:50
  • STRENGHT
    16:00 - 16:50
  • TEENS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • ARSI VARON
    17:00 - 17:50
  • FITNESS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    17:00 - 17:50
  • STRENGHT
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • TEENS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • STRENGHT
    20:00 - 20:50
  • TEENS
    20:00 - 20:50

Thursday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • FITNESS
    09:00 - 09:50
  • FITNESS
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50
  • STRENGHT
    15:00 - 15:50
  • TEENS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • FITNESS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • STRENGHT
    17:00 - 17:50
  • TEENS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • CALISTHENICS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • TEENS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • FITNESS
    20:00 - 20:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    20:00 - 20:50
  • YOGA
    21:00 - 21:50

Friday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • STRENGHT
    09:00 - 09:50
  • FITNESS
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50
  • FITNESS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    15:00 - 15:50
  • STRENGHT
    16:00 - 16:50
  • TEENS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • FITNESS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    17:00 - 17:50
  • FITNESS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • STRENGHT
    20:00 - 20:50
  • TEENS
    20:00 - 20:50

Saturday

  • WOD FOR ALL
    08:00 - 08:50
  • WOD FOR ALL
    09:00 - 09:50
  • WOD FOR ALL
    10:00 - 10:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00
CALISTHENICS
18:00 - 18:50
CALISTHENICS
18:00 - 18:50

Tuesday

  • CALISTHENICS
    18:00 - 18:50

Thursday

  • CALISTHENICS
    18:00 - 18:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50
FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50
09:00
FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
10:00
FITNESS
10:00 - 10:50
FITNESS
10:00 - 10:50
FITNESS
10:00 - 10:50
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
FITNESS
15:00 - 15:50
FITNESS
15:00 - 15:50
FITNESS
15:00 - 15:50
16:00
FITNESS
16:00 - 16:50
FITNESS
16:00 - 16:50
17:00
FITNESS
17:00 - 17:50
FITNESS
17:00 - 17:50
FITNESS
17:00 - 17:50
18:00
FITNESS
18:00 - 18:50
FITNESS
18:00 - 18:50
FITNESS
18:00 - 18:50
19:00
FITNESS
19:00 - 19:50
FITNESS
19:00 - 19:50
FITNESS
19:00 - 19:50
20:00
FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50
FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50
FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50

Monday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • FITNESS
    09:00 - 09:50
  • FITNESS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • FITNESS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • FITNESS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • FITNESS
    20:00 - 20:50

Tuesday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • FITNESS
    10:00 - 10:50
  • FITNESS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • FITNESS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    20:00 - 20:50

Wednesday

  • FITNESS
    09:00 - 09:50
  • FITNESS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • FITNESS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • FITNESS
    19:00 - 19:50

Thursday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • FITNESS
    09:00 - 09:50
  • FITNESS
    10:00 - 10:50
  • FITNESS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • FITNESS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    20:00 - 20:50

Friday

  • FITNESS
    08:00 - 08:50
  • FITNESS
    10:00 - 10:50
  • FITNESS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • FITNESS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • FITNESS
    18:00 - 18:50
  • FITNESS
    19:00 - 19:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
PERFORMANCE
08:00 - 08:50
09:00
10:00
PERFORMANCE
10:00 - 10:50
PERFORMANCE
10:00 - 10:50
PERFORMANCE
10:00 - 10:50
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
PERFORMANCE
15:00 - 15:50
PERFORMANCE
15:00 - 15:50
PERFORMANCE
15:00 - 15:50
16:00
17:00
PERFORMANCE
17:00 - 17:50
PERFORMANCE
17:00 - 17:50
PERFORMANCE
17:00 - 17:50
18:00
19:00
20:00
PERFORMANCE
20:00 - 20:50
PERFORMANCE
20:00 - 20:50
PERFORMANCE
20:00 - 20:50

Monday

  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    15:00 - 15:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    17:00 - 17:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    20:00 - 20:50

Tuesday

  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    20:00 - 20:50

Wednesday

  • PERFORMANCE
    15:00 - 15:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    17:00 - 17:50

Thursday

  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    20:00 - 20:50

Friday

  • PERFORMANCE
    08:00 - 08:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    10:00 - 10:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    15:00 - 15:50
  • PERFORMANCE
    17:00 - 17:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
11:00 - 14:50
12:00
13:00
14:00

Monday

  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50

Tuesday

  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50

Wednesday

  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50

Thursday

  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50

Friday

  • PERSONAL TRAINING/SMALL GROUP
    11:00 - 14:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
STRENGHT
08:00 - 08:50
09:00
STRENGHT
09:00 - 09:50
STRENGHT
09:00 - 09:50
10:00
STRENGHT
10:00 - 10:50
STRENGHT
10:00 - 10:50
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
STRENGHT
15:00 - 15:50
STRENGHT
15:00 - 15:50
16:00
STRENGHT
16:00 - 16:50
STRENGHT
16:00 - 16:50
STRENGHT
16:00 - 16:50
17:00
STRENGHT
17:00 - 17:50
18:00
STRENGHT
18:00 - 18:50
STRENGHT
18:00 - 18:50
19:00
STRENGHT
19:00 - 19:50
20:00
STRENGHT
20:00 - 20:50
STRENGHT
20:00 - 20:50

Monday

  • STRENGHT
    10:00 - 10:50
  • STRENGHT
    16:00 - 16:50
  • STRENGHT
    18:00 - 18:50

Tuesday

  • STRENGHT
    09:00 - 09:50
  • STRENGHT
    15:00 - 15:50
  • STRENGHT
    19:00 - 19:50

Wednesday

  • STRENGHT
    08:00 - 08:50
  • STRENGHT
    10:00 - 10:50
  • STRENGHT
    16:00 - 16:50
  • STRENGHT
    18:00 - 18:50
  • STRENGHT
    20:00 - 20:50

Thursday

  • STRENGHT
    15:00 - 15:50
  • STRENGHT
    17:00 - 17:50

Friday

  • STRENGHT
    09:00 - 09:50
  • STRENGHT
    16:00 - 16:50
  • STRENGHT
    20:00 - 20:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15:00
TEENS
15:00 - 15:50
TEENS
15:00 - 15:50
16:00
TEENS
16:00 - 16:50
TEENS
16:00 - 16:50
TEENS
16:00 - 16:50
17:00
TEENS
17:00 - 17:50
TEENS
17:00 - 17:50
18:00
TEENS
18:00 - 18:50
19:00
TEENS
19:00 - 19:50
TEENS
19:00 - 19:50
TEENS
19:00 - 19:50
20:00
TEENS
20:00 - 20:50
TEENS
20:00 - 20:50

Monday

  • TEENS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • TEENS
    18:00 - 18:50

Tuesday

  • TEENS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • TEENS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • TEENS
    19:00 - 19:50

Wednesday

  • TEENS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • TEENS
    19:00 - 19:50
  • TEENS
    20:00 - 20:50

Thursday

  • TEENS
    15:00 - 15:50
  • TEENS
    17:00 - 17:50
  • TEENS
    19:00 - 19:50

Friday

  • TEENS
    16:00 - 16:50
  • TEENS
    20:00 - 20:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
WOD FOR ALL
08:00 - 08:50
09:00
WOD FOR ALL
09:00 - 09:50
10:00
WOD FOR ALL
10:00 - 10:50

Saturday

  • WOD FOR ALL
    08:00 - 08:50
  • WOD FOR ALL
    09:00 - 09:50
  • WOD FOR ALL
    10:00 - 10:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
21:00
YOGA
21:00 - 21:50
YOGA
21:00 - 21:50

Tuesday

  • YOGA
    21:00 - 21:50

Thursday

  • YOGA
    21:00 - 21:50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00
ARSI VARON
17:00 - 17:50
18:00
ARSI VARON
18:00 - 18:50

Monday

  • ARSI VARON
    18:00 - 18:50

Wednesday

  • ARSI VARON
    17:00 - 17:50
No classes available!